Did you know?

Did you know that you can create an account to record, track and share your climbing ascents? Thousands of climbers are already doing this.

Routes

Add route(s) Add topo Reorder Bulk edit
Grade Route
1

FA: Anita Ursvik

2
3 Ungdommens råskap Sport 10m
3

FA: Sveinung Råheim (1992); Sveinung Råheim

4
5+ * Ingen drillfest Trad 10m

FA: Gunnar Thon

5
6 ** Paddespranget Trad 10m

FA: Anita Ursvik

6
7 * Digg Sport 12m

FA: Anders K. Wollan

7
7 Praktfull Sport 12m

FA: Bente Dahle Hansen

8
6- * Lumbago finito Trad 15m

FA: Gunnar Thon

9
6- Ut av brekomiteen Trad 14m

FA: Geir Grimeland

10
6- * Sara direkte Trad 14m

FA: Gunnar Thon

11
4+ Sara Trad 14m

FA: Gunnar Thon

12
7- ** Sånn-ja Sport 20m

FA: Dag Kolsrud

13
6- ** Olavsrisset Trad 20m

FA: Petter Gaarder & Inger Marie Østby

14
7- * Arveprinsen Trad 20m

FA: Geir Grimeland

15
5- Halvveis Sport 20m

FA: Rune Velvang

16
8- Resten Sport 20m

FA: Klaus Sandvik

17
8 i 12. uke Trad 20m
18
8+ Akkl Sport 20m
19
9 Makina total Sport 15m
20
4+ ** Speakers Corner Trad 17m

FA: Helle Biseth

21
3+ Grufserenna Trad 17m
22
6- * Kolibrien Trad 20m

FA: Pål Sannes

23
7 Måken Jonathan Sport 20m

FA: Pål Sannes

24
4 Alleen Trad 20m

FA: Helge Dønvold

25
4- * Zapffes smoerbroed Trad 20m
26
7 47 chromosomes Trad 20m

FA: Harald Brændshøi

27
5- Singer Trad 20m

FA: Leif Inge Magnussen & Bjørn Eirik Hanssen

29
7- Laerlingen Sport 20m

FA: Tommy Engvik

30
8+ Pu på hjørnet Sport 20m
31
8 to 8+ Sadomaoisten Sport 20m

FA: Hjarrand Julsru

32
7 * Senterpartiet Sport 20m

FA: Dag Kolsrud

33
7- *** Venstre Sport 20m

FA: Dag Kolsrud

34
7- * Høyre Sport 20m

FA: Dag Kolsrud

35
7+ ** Lurere enn Luhr Sport 25m

FA: Dag Kolsrud

36

FA: Johan Luhr

37
9- Engelspill Trad 25m
38
8 *** Vri åtter Sport 25m

FA: Dag Kolsrud

39
9- Gammel jomfru Sport 25m
40
9- Normalveien Sport 25m

FA: Bent Dahle Hansen

41
8+ A muerte Sport 15m
42
9 Svake mennesker Sport 25m
43
8- *** Prosessen Sport 25m

FA: Leif Inge Magnussen

44
7+ Aniara Trad 25m

FA: Jan Pålsgård

45
5- Tyskerrenna Sport 20m
46
7- Milorg-ruta Sport 10m
47
6 Sjelefred Sport 30m

FA: Lasse Iversen

48

FA: Helge Dønvold & Harald Brændshøi

49
7- * Paglia Orba Trad 25m

FA: Per Nafstad

50
6+ Nesa Trad 25m

FA: Per Nafstad

51
7- *** Viskøse fingre Trad 20m

FA: Jan Pålsgård

52
8 Bruk hodet bedre Sport 20m

FA: Johan Luhr

53
8- *** Det gyldne snitt Trad 20m

FA: Pål Sannes

54
8- ** Barske glaeder Trad 20m

FA: Pål Sannes

55
Syvårskløen Trad 20m
56
5- Banzai Trad 20m

FA: Erik Aune

57
7- Henders gnissel Sport 20m

FA: Erik Aune

58
7+ Hemingway Sport 20m

FA: Rune Velvang

59
6 Moebiusbåndet Trad 20m

FA: Jan Pålsgård

Activity

Check out what is happening in Gamlefeltet.