Grade | Route | Gear style | Popularity | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
{FB} 7A | ★★ 74% de Cacao
FA: Jocelyn-William Loubriat & Alexandre Jalama | ||||
7A+ | Alternative | ||||
7B+ | Backstage
FA: Stéphan Denys | ||||
6C | Cavaporcis
FA: Bernard Théret | ||||
6C+ | Cavaporcis (droite) | ||||
7C | Cavaporcis (gauche) | ||||
7A | Cherno Alpha
FA: David Evrard & Olivier Lebreton | ||||
7A | Complainte du Dos
FA: Manuel Marquès | ||||
6B | Coup de Chaleur sur l'Antarctique
FA: Bernard Théret | ||||
3C | Cross Roc
| ||||
6C | Demi-Tour
FA: Ivan Moreels & Jan De Smit | ||||
6C | Don't Take the Bonsaï
FA: Gérald Coste | ||||
6C+ | Don't Take the Bonsaï (rallongé)
FA: Thierry Guéguen | ||||
5B | Dora
FA: Alain Suidi & Pascal Morel | ||||
5C | Dora (direct)
FA: Alain Suidi & Pascal Morel | ||||
8A+ | Double Face
FA: Jacky Godoffe | ||||
7B | Dunk!
FA: Jan Gorrebeeck | ||||
7B+ | Déclic
FA: Sébastien Frigault | ||||
6B | Dérivation
FA: Bernard Théret | ||||
7B | Dérivation (assis)
FA: Sébastien Frigault & Ludovic Laurence | ||||
7A | En Attendant Gégé | ||||
5A | Entrée en Matière
| ||||
6C | Esperalou
FA: David Evrard | ||||
7B | Fat Cat
FA: Thierry Guéguen | ||||
6C | Gipsy Danger
FA: David Evrard | ||||
7C | Gold Rush
FA: Thierry Guéguen | ||||
6A | Grincement
FA: Bernard Théret | ||||
5C | Haut les Pieds
| ||||
7C | I comme Irun
FA: Thierry Plaud | ||||
7B+ | In Extremis
FA: Philippe Le Denmat | ||||
7A | Jaeger
FA: David Evrard & Olivier Lebreton | ||||
7A+ | Jeu de Pierre
FA: Thierry Guéguen | ||||
7A+ | Jour de Pluie
FA: Maxime Prodhomme & Jean Delbecq | ||||
8A | Kaiju
FA: Olivier Lebreton | ||||
6C+ | Kuchenmeister
FA: Bram Van Geert, Jan De Smit & Jonas Bracke | ||||
7A+ | L'Arête Interdite
FA: Jacky Godoffe | ||||
5B | L'Arête à Faire
| ||||
6A+ | ★★★ L'Arête à Michton
FA: Michel Grillère | ||||
6B | L'Arête à Michton (assis)
FA: Romain Monnier | ||||
7A+ | L'Excuse
FA: Stéphan Denys | ||||
6B | L'Hésitation
FA: Pepito | ||||
6C | L'Oblique
| ||||
3C | L'Échelle à Trous
| ||||
6B | L'Étrave (direct assis) | ||||
6A | L'Étrave (direct)
| ||||
6A+ | L'Étrave Trouée
FA: Pepito | ||||
4A | La Bonne Affaire
| ||||
4C | ★★ La Bricole
| ||||
4C | La Cacherie | ||||
4A | La Charlotte
| ||||
4C | La Charlotte (gauche)
| ||||
6A | La Fissure des Bovins
| ||||
5C | ★★ La Jumbo
| ||||
6B | La Maîtresse
| ||||
5B | La Mine de Rien
| ||||
5B | ★★ La Prem's
| ||||
7B+ | La Roue de la Fortune
FA: Emmanuel Ratouis | ||||
6B+ | La Traversée de la Goulotte | ||||
6B+ | La Traversée des Pommes | ||||
6B+ | Le Brise-Glace
FA: Bernard Théret | ||||
7A+ | Le Brise-Glace (aller-retour) | ||||
6C | Le Brise-Glace (retour)
FA: Bernard Théret | ||||
4C | Le Charlot
| ||||
6B | Le Coupe-Ongles
| ||||
6A+ | Le Fond de l'Air
FA: Bernard Théret | ||||
7C | Le Great Eastern
FA: Bernard Théret | ||||
7A+ | Le Maître des Lieux
FA: Philippe Le Denmat | ||||
6B+ | Le Pendentif
FA: Bernard Théret | ||||
6A | Le Petit Toit | ||||
6A | Le Plaisir de la Forme (et inversement)
FA: Christian Roumégoux | ||||
5B | Le Plouc
| ||||
6A | Le Poinçonneur
FA: Manuel Marquès | ||||
6B | Le Rasoir
| ||||
5C | Le Samaritain
| ||||
6A | Le Siège du Roi | ||||
6A | Les Deux Fissures
| ||||
6C | Les Grattons Inutiles
FA: Pepito | ||||
6C | Leçon de Piano
FA: Pepito | ||||
7A+ | Little People
FA: Romain Hocquemiller & Gérald Coste | ||||
7A+ | Loko el Perro
FA: Christophe Grelaud | ||||
7B | Maison de Campagne | ||||
6A+ | Mi-Tendeur
FA: Bernard Théret | ||||
7B | Mickey Mousse
FA: Romain Hocquemiller & Gérald Coste | ||||
7B+ | Mickey Mousse (rallongé)
FA: Thierry Guéguen | ||||
7A+ | Misty
FA: Manuel Marquès | ||||
7B | Misty (rallongé)
FA: Manuel Marquès | ||||
7A | Mort Sur
FA: Bernard Théret | ||||
7A+ | ★★ No Man's Land
FA: Emmanuel Ratouis | ||||
5C | Not Faire
FA: Finbarr Newitt | ||||
7C | Nutella
FA: Jarno Zwiebel | ||||
6C | Oppossum
FA: David Evrard & Laurent Darlot | ||||
7C+ | Pacific Rim | ||||
3C | Petit Pas
FA: Bernard Théret | ||||
6A | Peu ou Proue
| ||||
6B | Platitude
FA: Pepito | ||||
7A | Plats de Gloire
FA: Manuel Marquès | ||||
6A+ | ★ Pomme d'Adam
FA: Fabien Vannier & Loïc de Saint Etienne | ||||
5B | Pomme d'Api
FA: Fabien Vannier & Loïc de Saint Etienne | ||||
6B+ | Poulie Express
FA: Matthieu Vervueren | ||||
6B | Power-Lolotte
FA: Pepito |