Site navigation

More than 1,000 routes as trad in Severní Čechy Back to index

 
Searching in:

Route filters:

Min:
Max:

Ascent filters:

-

Other filters:

  • Water access
  • Walk in angle
  • Legality
  • Walk in time
  • Aspect
  • Style
  • Rock type
  • Descent
  • Condition
  • Steepness
  • Weather
Sort by: Bulk edit (max 100)

Showing 1 - 100 out of more than 1,000 routes.

Grade Route Gear style Popularity
Labské pískovce Špičák Terč u Špičáku
II Stará cesta
Trad
VI Flusbrok

FA: Pavel Henke, 1 Aug 2008

Trad
IV Údolní cesta

FA: Heinz Kittner m.Ss., 2005

Trad
III Květnová cesta

FA: Gerald Männel & L. Kretschmann, 2006

Trad
VI Nohy do praku

FA: Pavel Henke, 1 Aug 2008

Trad
III Jihovýchodní hrana

Wand

FA: Heinz Kittner, 2005

Trad
Labské pískovce Špičák Karel
II Náhorní cesta
Trad
II Náhorní sokolík
Trad
I Trychtýř
Trad
Labské pískovce Ostrov Stařec
IV Stará cesta

crack climb

FA: K. Bělina

Trad
V Jihovýchodní spára

FA: Karel Bělina, 1969

Trad
V Jižní hrana

FA: Karel Bělina, 1969

Trad
VI Jižní stěna

FA: Karel Bělina & P.Borkovec, 2000

Mixed 1
III Jihozápadní cesta
Trad
IV Západní hrana

FA: Antonín Olexa, 1970

Trad
VIIa Hůl, opora ve stáří

FA: Karel Bělina & M.Bělinová, 1985

Mixed 1
IV Severní hrana

FA: Karel Bělina, 1969

Trad
V Severní stěna

FA: Karel Bělina, 1969

Trad
VIIa Hrana Ilony

FA: Josef Kozlík & K.Bělina, 1970

Trad
Labské pískovce Ostrov Malá tovární věž
V Severozápadní hrana

FA: 1943

Trad
IV Stará cesta
Trad
VI Památka na Zdenu

FA: Antonín Olexa & J. Kozlík, 1970

Mixed 1
VIIa Kouzlo pohybu

FA: Karel Bělina & J.Chodovský, 1969

Mixed 1
V Východní spára

FA: Karl Watzke & A.Lexa, 1943

Trad
VIIIa Bravo

FA: Miroslav Vlk & K.Bělina, 1982

Mixed 2
VI Bratrská cesta

FA: Franz Hron, A.Lexa & A.Eberlein, 1944

Trad
V Varianta

FA: Franz Hron & A.Lexa, 1944

Trad
VIIIc Ruleta

FA: Ondřej Johanovský & J.Hoblák, 1996

Mixed 3
VIIb Kosmická cesta

FA: Gerhard Tschunko & W.Bruch, 1969

Mixed 1
Labské pískovce Ostrov Slabikář
V Jižní cesta

FA: Karel Bělina & J.Bělina, 1979

Trad
V Prosincová bouře

FA: Karel Bělina & J.Munde, 1979

Mixed 1
II Stará cesta
Trad
IV Cesta na slabikář

FA: A.Stierand, K.Linde & H.Schmitz, 1980

Trad
VIIa Bleší cesta

FA: Karel Bělina & F.Žid, 1982

Mixed 1
V Severní stěna

FA: Sláva Stehlík & M. Jancsín, 1963

Trad
VIIb Abeceda

FA: Karel Bělina & F.Žid, 1982

Mixed 1
IV Východní cesta

FA: František Žid & K.Bělina, 1979

Trad
VI Jihovýchodní hrana

FA: Sláva Stehlík & V.Žluva, 1963

Trad
VIIb Světla majáků

FA: Karel Bělina & F.Žid, 1982

Mixed 1
II Vnitřní komín
Trad
V Pilířová cesta

FA: Karel Bělina & V.Příhada, 1982

Mixed 1
II Jižní komín

FA: Rudolf Wokržínek & W.Bruch, 1963

Trad
VIIa Písečná bouře

FA: František Mezera & J.Masner, 1995

Mixed 1
V Západní stěna

FA: Gerhard Tschunko & R.Wokržínek

Trad
V Severní cesta

FA: Rudolf Wokržínek & W.Bruch

Trad
IV Přepadová cesta

FA: Karel Bělina & J.Nedvědický, 1980

Trad
Labské pískovce Ostrov Velká tovární věž
VI Sychravá cesta

FA: Karel Bělina & A.Rudolf, 1982

Mixed 1
III Stará cesta

FA: 1911

Trad
VIIb Ano pane továrníku

FA: Ctirad Suchý und Daniel Hölzl, 29 Aug 2008

Mixed 3
VIIb Fagot

FA: Karel Bělina & J.Nedvědický, 1980

Mixed 2
VIIIc Cesta pro Sama

FA: Petr Kouba, D.Hölzl & J.Nežerka jun.

Mixed 3
III Koutová spára
Trad
VIIIc Znovuzrození

FA: Petr Slanina und Jiří Slavík, 1991

Mixed 4
IV Levá koutová spára

FA: Gerhard Tschunko & W.Kubinec

Trad
VIIc Písečná blecha

FA: Karel Bělina & F.Žid, 1980

Mixed 3
VIIIb Polární zajíc

FA: Jiří Slavík und Petr Slanina, 1991

Mixed 3
VIIc Severní hrana

FA: Rudolf Wokržínek & G.Tschunko

Trad
VIIa Volání předků

FA: Karel Bělina & J.Kozlík, 1970

Mixed 1
V Severovýchodní spára

FA: Wilhelm Klement & K.Anselm, 1942

Trad
V Východní spára

FA: Karl Krombholz & K.Hladík, 1961

Trad
IV Východní cesta

FA: Karl Krombholz & K.Hladík, 1961

Trad
V Nová východní cesta

FA: Karl Krombholz & K.Hladík, 1961

Trad
III Východní komín
Trad
V Jihovýchodní spára

FA: Rudolf Löbel, H.Bartsch & J.Tauber, 1941

Trad
VIIb Cesta kopanců a ran

FA: Karel Bělina & K.Frič, 1980

Mixed 2
V Jihozápadní spára
Trad
IV Jižní cesta
Trad
VIIa Jihozápadní hrana

FA: Stanislav Busínský & F.Eichler, 1948

Mixed 1
VIIa Varianta

FA: Karel Bělina & F.Žid, 1982

Mixed 2
VIIb Večer kruté slávy

FA: Karel Bělina & A.Olexa, 1980

Mixed 1
VIIa Kvetoucí máj

FA: Karel Bělina, H.Mathe & H.Tesch, 1980

Mixed 1
III Západní cesta

FA: Rudolf Wokržínek & G.Tschunko, 1963

Trad
III Vnitřní cesta
Trad
VIIa Pilířová cesta

FA: Karel Bělina & F.Žid, 1982

Mixed 2
Labské pískovce Ostrov Osmička
V Alter Weg

Wand

FA: Hans Heilmaier & W.Pilz, 1919

Mixed 20m, 3
V Jihozápadní hrana
Trad
VIIb Potítková pumpička

FA: Petr Waller & K.Bříza, 2000

Mixed 1
VI Severovýchodní hrana

FA: Karel Bělina & Z.Novotná, 1969

Trad
VIIb Někdo to rád horké

FA: Miroslav Vlk, 1985

Trad
VIIa Zakázané ovoce

FA: Petr Mocek, P.Hejtmánek & A.Pražák, 1992

Mixed 1
VI Pravá padesátka

FA: Falk Heinicke

Mixed 3
3 Přeskok

FA: Johannes Munde v.u.g., 1978

Trad
Labské pískovce Ostrov Kořenáč
IV Alter Weg

FA: Rudolf Fehrmann & Walter Hünig, 1906

Mixed 20m, 1
III 1.varianta

FA: Max Koch, F.Richter & H.Elsner, 1920

Mixed 1
IV 2.varianta
Mixed 1
VIIb Občan Brych

FA: Karel Bělina & F.Žid, 1983

Mixed 3
VI Pravá údolní cesta

Wand, Rissspur

FA: Gerhard Tschunko & W.Bruch, 1967

Trad
VIIc/VIIIa Světlo mého života

FA: Karel Bělina, P.Buša & J.Řežníková, 2003

Mixed 5
VIIc Varianta

FA: Karel Bělina v.u.g., 2003

Mixed 5
VIIc Střední údolní cesta

Wand

FA: Bernd Arnold, G. Lamm, J. Cruse & V. Bečvář, 1978

Mixed 1
VIIa Levá údolní cesta
Mixed 1
VIIb Den pro šakala

FA: Karel Bělina & R.Buchar, 1983

Mixed 2
IV Západní cesta

FA: Walter Hahn & M.Matthäus, 1912

Trad
VIIa Totální nasazení

FA: Karel Bělina & R.Buchar, 1983

Mixed 2
VIIb Svěcení jara

FA: Karel Bělina und Jan Kašpar, F.Žid, J.Musil & J.Hoblák, 1983

Mixed 2
V Severní cesta

FA: Paul Herzog & R.Kopprasch, 1907

Mixed 1
V Východní cesta

FA: Fritz Haupt & K.Uhliger u.Gef., 1925

Mixed 1
Labské pískovce Ostrov Palcát
V Alter Weg

Wand, Überhang

FA: Fritz Kramm & und Gef.

Mixed 20m, 1
VIIa Údolní cesta

Handriss, Wand

FA: Karel Bělina & J. Bechyně, 1983

Mixed 1
VIIa Bratrská cesta

FA: Anton Lexa, S.Stehlík & H.Heeg, 1944

Trad

Showing 1 - 100 out of more than 1,000 routes.