Zeigt alle 79 Routen.
Schwierigkeitsgrad | Route | Stil | Beliebtheit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kadina In the Cave | |||||
6a | Скриен патлак
Скриен патлак............6а (L1)/ M&M...8a (L2) roof left, Циганско девојче.....? (L2) roof strait Erschliesser: Vladimir Trpovski & Matjaz Zorko, Nov 2015 | 30m, 3 | |||
Kadina Left of the cave | |||||
5c+ | Mimi's therapy
Erschliesser: Vladimir Trpovski, Feb 2016 | 20m | |||
Matka Matka Otmarova karpa | |||||
{UIAA} 5+ - 6+ | Matka - right variant
Erstbegehung: Jovan Poposki, Slobodan Jovanovski Cigo, Borche Jovchevski, Slobodan Jovanoski & Borche Jovchevski | 150m, 4 | |||
{UIAA} 6+ | Frangova
Erstbegehung: Jovan Poposki & Slobodan Jovanoski, 1982 | 150m, 4 | |||
{UIAA} 6/6+ | Tani
Erstbegehung: Jovan Poposki & Nadir Murseli, 1999 | 150m, 3 | |||
6a | ★★ Лажи Вере
Erschliesser: Vladimir Trpovski, 1993 | 20m | |||
6a | Mолерите
Erschliesser: Vladimir Trpovski, 2009 | 17m | |||
6a | Tрите ноја
Erschliesser: Vladimir Trpovski, 2006 | 15m | |||
Bislimska klisura CASINO | |||||
5c+ | Чунгур (Chungur)
Erstbegehung: Vladimir Trpovski | 10m | |||
6a | Багремчe (Bagremche)
Erstbegehung: Vladimir Trpovski, 5 Okt 2018 | ||||
6a | Врапче (Vrapche)
Erstbegehung: Stojan Hadzijevtimov, 14 Apr 2020 | ||||
Bislimska klisura WADI RUM | |||||
5c+ | ★★ Прво па женско
Erschliesser: Stojan Hadzijevtimov, Mär 2020 | 11m | |||
6a | ★★★ Spiderman
Erschliesser: Stojan Hadzijevtimov, Mär 2020 | 10m | |||
6a | Мони нони
Erschliesser: Vladimir Trpovski & Tomi Jordanovski, 9 Okt | 20m | |||
Bislimska klisura KROFNA | |||||
6a | Геврече
Erschliesser: Zdravko Petrovski, Apr 2020 | 15m | |||
6a | Крем банана
Erschliesser: Vladimir Trpovski, Nov 2019 | 17m | |||
5c+ | Бајадера
Erschliesser: Vladimir Trpovski, Nov 2019 | 17m | |||
5c+ | Шампита
Erschliesser: Vladimir Trpovski, Nov 2020 | 10m | |||
Demir Kapija Rock Land Camp Slavko Disco | |||||
6a | ★★★ Rap
| ||||
6a | ★★ Hard Rock
| ||||
6a | ★★ 7
| ||||
Demir Kapija ARM | |||||
6a | Потпоручник
Erschliesser: Vladimir Trpovski, Jan 2022 | 7m | |||
6a | Десетар директ
Erschliesser: Vladimir Trpovski, Nov 2022 | 10m | |||
Demir Kapija VARDARSKA SAHARA | |||||
6a | ★★ Kolibri
Erschliesser: Alex Guide & Vladimir Trpovski, 2010 | ||||
Demir Kapija VDD right | |||||
5c+ | ★★ Tatko na sluzben patt
Erschliesser: Vladimir Trpovski, 2005 | 10m | |||
Demir Kapija VDD left | |||||
5c+ | Кучкин пензија
Erschliesser: Goran Kuzmanovski, Mai 2019 | 20m | |||
5c+ | 3D
Erschliesser: Vlatko Delovski & Dario MIloshevic, Mai 2019 | 120m, 3 | |||
Demir Kapija RADAR PETRA | |||||
6a | ★★ Радар Петра L1
Erschliesser: Vladimir Trpovski, 2004 | 25m | |||
6a | ★★★ Prashina
Erschliesser: Alex Guide | ||||
Demir Kapija PIRIN | |||||
6a | ★★★ Venom
Erstbegehung: Nikola Levakov, 2019 | 20m | |||
Demir Kapija ALL INCLUSIVE | |||||
6a | ★★ Taxi
Start from parking Erschliesser: Alex Guide & and German team Erste freie Begeh.: Alba N., 10 Okt 2015 | ||||
6a | ★★ Stairway to Cevapcici
Erschliesser: Alex Guide & and German team Erste freie Begeh.: Jonas K., 10 Okt 2015 | ||||
6a | ★★★ High Hopes
Erschliesser: Mariya Khubbudinova, Okt 2018 Erstbegehung: Mariya Khubbudinova, Okt 2018 | 25m | |||
5a - 6a | ★★ I.N.G.E.
R3 - project Erste freie Begeh.: Andreas "Kai" K., 10 Okt 2015 | 3 | |||
6a | ★★ White kittentiger tears
Erste freie Begeh.: David P´, 10 Okt 2015 | ||||
6a | ★★ Arboratorium
Erste freie Begeh.: Micha K., 10 Okt 2015 | ||||
Demir Kapija KLENOV 1 | |||||
{US} FR:6a - b+ | ★★★ Patriotka (routes on the left side of the river)
R2, R3 follow Hightlender route from sector "Parking" Erschliesser: Alex Guide, 2012 | 80m, 3 | |||
5a - 6c+ | ★★ Pepelats | 3 | |||
Demir Kapija KLENOV 2 | |||||
6a | ★★ Thanks Alex
The name of R2 - "Lelek" Erschliesser: Alex Guide, 2011 | 43m, 2 | |||
6a | ★★ Nacksta Gettochild
| 18m | |||
Demir Kapija KLENOV 3 | |||||
6a | ★★ Ne Scoren gosta
Erschliesser: Alex Guide | ||||
6a | ★★ Alpinist
Classic. All is in the route's name - Alpinist❤️ Erschliesser: Alex Guide | 8m, 6 | |||
Demir Kapija 2burg | |||||
6a | ★★ Skalopendra
Erschliesser: Alexey Tselishchev & Alexandr Rykshyn, 2013 | 22m | |||
Demir Kapija KLENOV 4 | |||||
6a | ДА
Erschliesser: Dario Milossevich, Jan 2024 | ||||
6a - b | ★★ Malchik s palchik
The route continues with last sections 60m TRAD (R4), the difficulty is 6a, bolts and rings are available on the anchor points. Erschliesser: Alex Guide, Sergey Dashkevich & Andrey Krulov, 2012 Erste freie Begeh.: Alex Guide, Sergey Dashkevich & Andrey Krulov, 2012 Erstbegehung: Alex Guide, Sergey Dashkevich & Andrey Krulov, 2012 | 85m, 3 | |||
5c - 6a | ★★★ Portokalova ekipa left
The pitch R4 is connected with R3 of "Malchik s palchik" and after follows through it until the TOP. Erschliesser: Alex Guide & Igor Abdrahmanov | 150m, 6 | |||
5c - 6b | ★★ Portokalova ekipa
Erschliesser: Alex Guide & Igor Abdrahmanov | 150m, 6 | |||
6a | ★★★ Dozd
| 30m | |||
6a | ★★★ Magla
| 30m | |||
Demir Kapija South (Југ) | |||||
{UIAA} 5+ - 7 | XXL
| ||||
{UIAA} 5+ - 7 | ★★★ Gavranot
| 5 | |||
{UIAA} 5+ - 7 | Se Nagore
| ||||
{UIAA} 5 - 6+ | Zajachka Noga
| ||||
Demir Kapija KOZJA PESTERA (Panorama Side) | |||||
6a | Гуртна замка
Erschliesser: Vladimir Trpovski, Mär 2019 | ||||
Demir Kapija KOZJA PESTERA | |||||
6a | Crnka Fu
Erschliesser: Alex Guide | ||||
Mavrovo CAVE | |||||
6a | ★★ Kurs za bricenje | 15m | |||
6a | ★ Srpska rabota | 15m | |||
6a | Cvrsto hrabro | 15m | |||
Ohrid IKAR | |||||
6a | Seven Summits
Erstbegehung: Ilina Arsova | ||||
6a | Retired and still bolting | ||||
Ohrid Desaret | |||||
6a | ★ Крафто (Krafto)
Erschliesser: Aleksandar Gadzovski, Jul 2020 | 17m | |||
Ohrid St.Nikola | |||||
5c+ | ★ Ла Дунда (La Dunda)
Erschliesser: Vladimir Trpovski, 2007 | 15m | |||
Ohrid Zli Dol Dembelaana | |||||
5c+ | Дикси Накси (Diksi Naksi)
Erschliesser: Alex Guide, 2008 | 17m | |||
Ohrid Zli Dol DOL left side | |||||
6a | ★ Шурда (Shurda)
Erschliesser: Vane Naunov, 2006 | 15m | |||
Prespa | |||||
6a | Кавал
Erschliesser: Goran Kuzmanovski, Aug 2015 | 20m | |||
6a | Дабова
Erschliesser: Goran Kuzmanovski, Aug 2015 | 20m | |||
6a | Цаци
Erschliesser: Goran Kuzmanovski, Aug 2015 | 20m | |||
Prilep Kamena baba | |||||
6a | Piscanec | 25m | |||
6a | Pinki
South Side. | 25m | |||
Plocha Plocha | |||||
6a | BoZo
Erstbegehung: Zoran Majstorski & Boban Stojanov, 2007 | 75m, 2 | |||
6a | Sajber
| 13m | |||
6a | Majstorski
Erstbegehung: Nadir Murseli, Nov 2023 | 110m, 3 | |||
6a | Perun
Erschliesser: Boban Stojanov, 2010 | 110m, 3 | |||
6a | Cicho
Erschliesser: Zoran Majstorski | 15m | |||
6a | Snake
Erstbegehung: Zoran Majstorski, 2008 | 120m, 3 | |||
{UIAA} 6+ | Previs
Erstbegehung: 1988 | 25m | |||
6a | Osi
Erschliesser: Zoran Majstorski | 12m | |||
6a | ★★ Kosmos
Erschliesser: Zoran Majstorski & Boban Stojanov | 130m, 3 | |||
Plocha Sektor A | |||||
6a | Edno drvo
| 14m |
Zeigt alle 79 Routen.