Schwierigkeitsgrad | Route | Stil | Beliebtheit | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fann Mountains Sport Sector | |||||
{FR} 7a | Konets tvoevo mira | 18m | |||
{FR} 6a | Rock Laboratory | 29m | |||
{FR} 6b+ | 201 division | ||||
{FR} 6b | Galvanopara | ||||
{FR} 5c | Nyash-Myash | 18m | |||
Fann Mountains Trad Sector | |||||
{FR} 6a+ | Put' domoj | 9m | |||
Fann Mountains Kulikalon valley Tyninkina | |||||
{UIAA} 3 | S rib
Erstbegehung: V. Ginzburg, 1975 | ||||
{UIAA} 3 | SW rib
Erstbegehung: J. Jemeljanenko, 1976 | ||||
{UIAA} 4- | W face of SW ridge
Erstbegehung: J. Birjulin, 1979 | ||||
Fann Mountains Kulikalon valley Chodžaravat | |||||
{UIAA} 2+ | SW ridge
Erstbegehung: G. Smirnov, 1978 | ||||
{UIAA} 3+ | North part of W face
Erstbegehung: V. Tomčik, 1977 | ||||
{UIAA} 3+ | NW face of SW ridge
Erstbegehung: G. Portnova, 1980 | ||||
{UIAA} 4- | Left pillar of W face
Erstbegehung: V. Filenko, 1972 | ||||
{UIAA} 4- | Right pillar of W face
Erstbegehung: T. Mymdži, 1977 | ||||
Fann Mountains Kulikalon valley Ruziravat | |||||
{UIAA} 1 | East ridge
Erstbegehung: P. Karlov, 1950 | ||||
{UIAA} 2 | South face
Erstbegehung: V. Tuchtarov, 1980 | ||||
{UIAA} 4- | South pillar
Erstbegehung: V. Solonnikov, 1972 | ||||
{UIAA} 3 | W rib of S ridge
Erstbegehung: L. Andrejev, 1978 | ||||
{UIAA} 4- | W face of S ridge
Erstbegehung: O. Trofimenko, 1975 | ||||
{UIAA} 4- | W pillar of S ridge
Erstbegehung: L.Selivanova, 1977 | ||||
Fann Mountains Kulikalon valley Borcov za mir | |||||
{UIAA} 1 | South couloir
South couloir of the west ridge Erstbegehung: P. Karpov, 1950 | 300m | |||
{UIAA} 2 | East ridge
Erstbegehung: V. Jegorov, 1967 | 400m | |||
{UIAA} 2+ | North face
Erstbegehung: N. Моrev, 1979 | 300m | |||
5.2 | NW pillar
Erstbegehung: V. Malygin, 1986 | 400m | |||
{UIAA} 3 | South pillar
South pillar of the west ridge Erstbegehung: V. Ivčik, 1977 | 300m | |||
{UIAA} 3+ | South face
Erstbegehung: L. Rybalko, 1979 | 300m | |||
{UIAA} 4- | Center of S face
Erstbegehung: A. Bezvjerhij, 1980 | 300m | |||
Fann Mountains Kulikalon valley Alaudin | |||||
{UIAA} 2 | South couloir | 600m | |||
{UIAA} 3 | West ridge
Erstbegehung: P. Karpov, 1950 | 500m | |||
{UIAA} 3 | North ridge
Erstbegehung: L. Kim & R. Rjazanova, 1976 | 500m | |||
{UIAA} 3+ | South pillar on West Ridge
Erstbegehung: E. Žitnyj, 1979 | 500m | |||
{UIAA} 3+ | NW face
Erstbegehung: O. Solovej, 1979 | 500m | |||
{UIAA} 4- | South spur
Erstbegehung: I. Sandalov, 1972 | 500m | |||
{UIAA} 4+/5- | South face
Erstbegehung: P. Kalinin, 1978 | 500m | |||
Fann Mountains Kulikalon valley Severnyj | |||||
{UIAA} 2+ | North spur | 200m | |||
5.3 | East face
Erstbegehung: V. Tolmačej, 1979 | 200m | |||
{UIAA} 3 | West ridge
Erstbegehung: V. Glakovič, 1969 | 200m | |||
{UIAA} 5+ | Rozchrastaná
Four pitches in very bad rock. Route starts in the middle of the north face (long flat ridge made of buttresses) and follows obvious crack looking for solid rock (unsuccessfully). Erstbegehung: Zdenek Moravek & Michal Hojsík, 2009 | 130m, 4 | |||
Fann Mountains Kulikalon valley Adamtash | |||||
{UIAA} 2 | Southern cirque | ||||
{UIAA} 4- | East rib
Erstbegehung: 1968 | ||||
{UIAA} 4+/5- | North ridge
Erstbegehung: V. Lurje, 1968 | ||||
{UIAA} 6 | N face of E rib
Erstbegehung: V. Griščenko, 1985 | ||||
{UIAA} 6+ | NW face Popenko
Erstbegehung: J. Popenko, 1977 | ||||
{UIAA} 6+ | NW face Korablin
Erstbegehung: B. Korablin, 1972 | ||||
{UIAA} 6 | Left NW face
Erstbegehung: N. Golubev & 1988 | ||||
{UIAA} 6 | Traverse of E Rib
Erstbegehung: Zierav, 1968 | ||||
Fann Mountains Kulikalon valley Promežutočnyj | |||||
{UIAA} 3+ | NE ridge
Erstbegehung: R. Abdulajev, 1968 | ||||
{UIAA} 3+ | SE rib
Erstbegehung: A. Čansjan, 1982 | ||||
{UIAA} 5+ | N face
Erstbegehung: S. Bondarenko, 1982 | ||||
Fann Mountains Kulikalon valley Mirali | |||||
{UIAA} 3+ | East ridge
Erstbegehung: A. Pozdnjakov, 1992 | ||||
{UIAA} 5 | E spur of N face
Erstbegehung: V. Oniščenko, 1976 | ||||
{UIAA} 6 | Left pillar of N face
Erstbegehung: A. Zajončkovskij, 1968 | ||||
{UIAA} 6 | Right part of N face
Erstbegehung: O.Šumilov, 1978 | ||||
{UIAA} 6 | Left part of N face
Erstbegehung: R. Fevziev, 1982 | ||||
Fann Mountains Kulikalon valley Taškentec | |||||
{UIAA} 2 | North rib
Erstbegehung: V. Bodarskij, 1976 | ||||
{UIAA} 2+ | West ridge
Erstbegehung: V. Jegorov, 1967 | ||||
Fann Mountains Kulikalon valley Maria | |||||
{UIAA} 4+/5- | North ridge
Erstbegehung: V. Smrček, 1968 | ||||
{UIAA} 5 | E face of N ridge
Erstbegehung: A. Vinokurov, 1977 | ||||
{UIAA} 5+ | N pillar of W ridge
Erstbegehung: 1978 | ||||
{UIAA} 5+ | North rib
Erstbegehung: A. Šabanov, 1970 | ||||
{UIAA} 5+ | N face of W ridge
Erstbegehung: J. Bajčenko, 1973 | ||||
{UIAA} 5+ | 'Sickle' in N face of W ridge
Erstbegehung: L. Lozovskij, 1973 | ||||
{UIAA} 5+ | NE face
Erstbegehung: F. Žiteněv, 1968 | ||||
{UIAA} 5+ | NE face Vachmenin
Erstbegehung: V. Vachmenin, 1978 | ||||
{UIAA} 5+ | Left part of NE face
Erstbegehung: V. Varov, 1980 | ||||
{UIAA} 5+ | NW pillar and traverse to Adamtash
Erstbegehung: S. Sorokin, 1972 | ||||
{UIAA} 5 | N ridge and traverse to Chimtarga
Erstbegehung: G. Cholmaskij, 1970 | ||||
Fann Mountains Kulikalon valley Rudaki | |||||
{UIAA} 5 | Left pillar of NE face
Erstbegehung: O.Kapitanov, 1971 | ||||
{UIAA} 5 | Right pillar of NE face
Erstbegehung: Z. Oše, 1972 | ||||
{UIAA} 5+ | East face
Erstbegehung: A. Vinokurov, 1977 | ||||
Fann Mountains Kulikalon valley Aurondag | |||||
{UIAA} 3+ | North ridge | ||||
{UIAA} 4+/5- | West ridge
Erstbegehung: V. Filenko, 1972 | ||||
{UIAA} 5 | NE face
Erstbegehung: I. Azarjev, 1977 | ||||
{UIAA} 5 | NW rib of W ridge
Erstbegehung: V. Filenko, 1972 | ||||
{UIAA} 5 | NW face
Erstbegehung: T. Mumdži, 1977 | ||||
{UIAA} 5+ | W face of Cote 4500 and traverse
Erstbegehung: L. Markov, 1971 | ||||
Fann Mountains Kulikalon valley Zierat | |||||
{UIAA} 3 | Zierat N ridge | ||||
5.3 | Vorotilin
North-east rib Erstbegehung: V. Vorotilin, 1978 | ||||
5.3 | Zierat W rib | ||||
Fann Mountains Kulikalon valley Maly Diamir | |||||
{UIAA} 2+ | Rozentuller
North ridge Erstbegehung: A.Rozentuller, 1972 | ||||
{UIAA} 3 | Efremov
East rib Erstbegehung: A. Efremov, 1980 | ||||
5.3 | Radoškevič
North rib Erstbegehung: E. Radoškevič, 1977 | ||||
5.3 | Ščedrin
East face Erstbegehung: N. Ščedrin, 1980 | ||||
Fann Mountains Kulikalon valley Diamir | |||||
{UIAA} 3+ | Giljutin
North-west ridge Erstbegehung: I. Giljutin, 1972 | ||||
{UIAA} 4- | Pachomova
North ridge Erstbegehung: A. Pachomova, 1972 | ||||
{UIAA} 4+/5- | Belkin
North-east pillar of the north ridge Erstbegehung: N. Belkin, 1977 | ||||
{UIAA} 5 | Čencov
Left part of the NE face Erstbegehung: S. Čencov, 1978 | ||||
{UIAA} 5 | Filenko
North-east face Erstbegehung: V. Filenko, 1971 | ||||
{UIAA} 5 | Andrejev
North face of the NW ridge Erstbegehung: S. Andrejev, 1977 | ||||
{UIAA} 5 | Kuljašov
North-west pillar Erstbegehung: N. Kuljašov, 1972 | ||||
Fann Mountains Kulikalon valley Urech | |||||
{UIAA} 2 | East rib
Erstbegehung: V. Fomenko, 1981 | ||||
{UIAA} 3+ | Left part of NE face
Erstbegehung: S. Chmelev, 1980 | ||||
5.3 | NE faace
Erstbegehung: S. Šabunja, 1977 | ||||
5.4 | North pillar
Erstbegehung: A. Červjakov, 1979 | ||||
{UIAA} 5 | Right part of N Face
Erstbegehung: A. Nosov, 1982 | ||||
Fann Mountains Chapdara valley Šagunaga | |||||
{UIAA} 3 | Trofimov
North ridge Erstbegehung: A. Trofimov, 1972 | ||||
{UIAA} 3+ | Iljašenko
North-west face Erstbegehung: P. Iljašenko, 1978 | ||||
{UIAA} 3+ | Bogdanov
East face Erstbegehung: 1980 | ||||
Fann Mountains Chapdara valley Chimtarga | |||||
{UIAA} 2+ | A. Muchin
North glacier Erstbegehung: A. Muchin, 1937 | ||||
{UIAA} 4- | Sibircev
South-east ridge Erstbegehung: A. Sibircev, 1936 |