Help

Ascents in Crimea

Searching in:

Ascent filters:

-

Route filters:

Climber filters:

Sort by:

Showing 1 - 100 out of 594 ascents.

Grade Route Gear style Quality Difficulty Climber
Thu 11th Nov 2021 - Crimea
Uarch-Kaja Sector E
8a Make under Sport Very Good
Eizeman Kirill
Sat 6th Nov 2021 - Crimea
Koshka (Simeiz) Sector B
7b Ledi F Sport 27m, 14 Classic
Eizeman Kirill
Thu 4th Nov 2021 - Crimea
Koshka (Simeiz) Sector B
7a+ Vspomnit vse Sport 25m, 12 Classic
Eizeman Kirill
Thu 23rd Sep 2021 - Crimea
Morcheka's tooth
6a+ Volchya morda Sport Very Good
TimShch
6b Yugo-vostochnoe rebro 1 Sport Good
TimShch
6b Еще не все Sport
TimShch
Fri 17th Sep 2021 - Crimea
Morcheka's tooth
6b Balzam dlya dushi Sport Very Good
TimShch
Wed 15th Sep 2021 - Crimea
Sudak Saharnaya golova
5c Blagie namereniya Sport
Ivan Masalov
Tue 14th Sep 2021 - Crimea
Sudak Bolvan East
5c Variant Sport
Ivan Masalov
Tue 17th Aug 2021 - Crimea
Morcheka's tooth
6b Babushkiny stupenki Sport Good
TimShch
Mon 19th Apr 2021 - Crimea
Morcheka's tooth
6a 6b Balzam dlya dushi Sport Good
Dalan
Fri 16th Apr 2021 - Crimea
Koshka (Simeiz) Sector C (east face)
6 Chudo v peryah Sport
Zharov Alexander
Tue 13th Apr 2021 - Crimea
Morcheka's tooth
3b+ Bukhta barakhty Sport
Zharov Alexander
Tue 13th Apr 2021 - Crimea
Kush-Kaya Shkuroder
6b Izum bez bulki Trad Classic
Dalan
6b+ Ahilesova pyata Trad
Dalan
6b Shkuroder Trad
Dalan
5b Crack Sport
Dalan
6a Full size Sport
Dalan
5a Perviy raz Sport
Dalan
5b Chai s chebretsom Sport
Dalan
Sun 11th Apr 2021 - Crimea
Koshka (Simeiz) Sector C (east face)
5c Murav'inaya gorka

trad

Sport Classic
Dalan
6 Chudo v peryah

trad

Sport Classic
Dalan
Mon 30th Nov 2020 - Crimea
Bahchisaraj 54,7
6b Poehali Sport Very Good
pacmanito
Sun 29th Nov 2020 - Crimea
Bahchisaraj 54,7
5b 5c Plod Adama Sport Average
pacmanito
Sun 29th Nov 2020 - Crimea
Bahchisaraj Zavitok
Po Sledam Soyuza Sport Average
pacmanito
Sat 28th Nov 2020 - Crimea
Bahchisaraj 54,7
5c+ 6a 5,75 Sport Good
pacmanito
Wed 25th Nov 2020 - Crimea
Bahchisaraj Gasprinskogo
6a+ 6a Zecurion Sport 25m Good
pacmanito
Mon 23rd Nov 2020 - Crimea
Bahchisaraj Balloon
5c Baxchisarajskie terraski Sport Good
pacmanito
Mon 23rd Nov 2020 - Crimea
Bahchisaraj Bashnya
5c+ 5c Altar Sport Good
pacmanito
Sun 22nd Nov 2020 - Crimea
Koshka (Simeiz) Myshka
6b+ 6b Santoku Sport Very Good
pacmanito
Thu 19th Nov 2020 - Crimea
Koshka (Simeiz) Myshka
6b+ 6b Santoku Sport
pacmanito
6b+ 6b Santoku Sport
pacmanito
Wed 18th Nov 2020 - Crimea
Koshka (Simeiz) Myshka
6b 6c Himiya Lubvi Sport Very Good
pacmanito
Thu 12th Nov 2020 - Crimea
Koshka (Simeiz) Myshka
6b Fugu

Левая

Sport Very Good
pacmanito
Wed 11th Nov 2020 - Crimea
Koshka (Simeiz) Myshka
6a+ Collectiya priklucheniy Sport Very Good
pacmanito
Thu 5th Nov 2020 - Crimea
Koshka (Simeiz) Myshka
5c 6a Ostraya kuhnya Sport Don't Bother
pacmanito
6a Yaponskiy hren Sport Very Good
pacmanito
Tue 3rd Nov 2020 - Crimea
Koshka (Simeiz) Sector B
6a+ 6b Tsiklopendra

Была бы настоящая 6b если б не клеенки. Непонятно зачем их добавили.

Sport 30m, 15 Good
pacmanito
6a Vdohnovenie Sport 25m, 12 Very Good
pacmanito
5b 6a Pigalitsa Sport Average
pacmanito
Sun 25th Oct 2020 - Crimea
Bahchisaraj Sibir'
6c Kosichka Zentai Sport
Dima Yevtushenko
6b+ Pigs in the wind Sport
Dima Yevtushenko
7a Chernaja Mamba Sport
Dima Yevtushenko
Sun 25th Oct 2020 - Crimea
Bahchisaraj Larishes
6c Tramontana Sport Classic
Dima Yevtushenko
6a Luchik Sport
Dima Yevtushenko
Fri 23rd Oct 2020 - Crimea
Koshka (Simeiz) Myshka
6c 6b Fugu Sport Very Good
Dalan
Fri 23rd Oct 2020 - Crimea
Bahchisaraj Sibir'
6a+ Kardamon molotyj Sport
Dima Yevtushenko
6b+ Ne hodi nalevo Sport Classic
Dima Yevtushenko
6c+ Troynyata Nikulyata Sport Very Good
Dima Yevtushenko
7a Raskovalova ne koza Sport Classic
Dima Yevtushenko
Fri 23rd Oct 2020 - Crimea
Bahchisaraj Stolby 1 Stolb
5c+ Beg Sport
Dima Yevtushenko
Mon 19th Oct 2020 - Crimea
Sudak Bolvan South
6b+ Atlantika Sport
Dima Yevtushenko
7a No name 2 Sport
Dima Yevtushenko
6a+ Afrika Sport
Dima Yevtushenko
5c+ Primus Sport
Dima Yevtushenko
6a No name Sport
Dima Yevtushenko
6b Mirazh Sport 15m
Dima Yevtushenko
6c+ Mirazh to second chain Sport
Dima Yevtushenko
6c+ Nepruha to second chain Sport
Dima Yevtushenko
Wed 14th Oct 2020 - Crimea
Koshka (Simeiz) Krylo Lebedja Secotr C - South-East
6a+ Dudya Sport
Ivan Boyko
7a 6c+ Amerikanka Sport 28m
Ivan Boyko
Wed 14th Oct 2020 - Crimea
Koshka (Simeiz) Sector B
6b Tsiklopendra Sport 30m, 15
Ivan Boyko
6b 6a Hochu Porshe Sport 35m, 14
Ivan Boyko
Tue 13th Oct 2020 - Crimea
Koshka (Simeiz) Sector B
6a+ 6b+/c Bivis Sport 18m
Ivan Boyko
6a+ 6b Badhead Sport 20m, 10
Ivan Boyko
6a Vdohnovenie Sport 25m, 12
Ivan Boyko
6a+ 6a Pigalitsa Sport
Ivan Boyko
Mon 5th Oct 2020 - Crimea
Morcheka's tooth
6b Babushkiny stupenki Sport Very Good
Dalan
Thu 1st Oct 2020 - Crimea
Koshka (Simeiz) Sector A
5a Golybie eli Sport Classic
Dalan
5a Golybie pili Sport Classic
Dalan
Mon 28th Sep 2020 - Crimea
Kiziltash
6a Stryomniy Sport Very Good
Dima Yevtushenko
6b Right from Chahlik Sport
Dima Yevtushenko
6c New Route 2 Direct Sport
Dima Yevtushenko
7a+ 7a Put' terorista Sport Classic
Dima Yevtushenko
Wed 23rd Sep 2020 - Crimea
Bahchisaraj Sestrichki
6a+ Den solntsa Sport
Dalan
6b Mladshaya sestrichka Sport
Dalan
6a+ Chuk Sport 15m
Dalan
Wed 23rd Sep 2020 - Crimea
Bahchisaraj Mir
6a May Sport
Dalan
6b+ Alpuha Sport
Dalan
Tue 22nd Sep 2020 - Crimea
Bahchisaraj Mir
6a Egorka Sport 14m
Dalan
Mir Sport
Dalan
6a 5c Vikun Sport 12m Classic
Dalan
Mon 21st Sep 2020 - Crimea
Bahchisaraj Sibir'
6b 6a+ Kardamon molotyj Sport
Dalan
6a+ #noati Sport
Dalan
Wed 16th Sep 2020 - Crimea
Sudak Alchak Na Kamne (Stone)
6b Ondatr Sport
Dima Yevtushenko
5c Shkola zhizni Sport Very Good
Dima Yevtushenko
Wed 16th Sep 2020 - Crimea
Sudak Alchak Most (Bridge)
7a Nastoyashchiy indeets Sport Classic
Dima Yevtushenko
Sozrela dur Sport
Dima Yevtushenko
Wed 16th Sep 2020 - Crimea
Sudak Alchak Na Kamne (Stone)
5c Shkola zhizni Sport
Veronika Y
6b Ondatr Sport
Veronika Y
Wed 16th Sep 2020 - Crimea
Sudak Alchak Most (Bridge)
5c Sozrela dur Sport
Veronika Y
7a Nastoyashchiy indeets Sport
Veronika Y
Tue 15th Sep 2020 - Crimea
Sudak Bolvan West
6a Olimp Sport
VientoMurmurado
5b Rebus Sport
VientoMurmurado
6a Pervyj razmer Sport
VientoMurmurado
5c Kapitoshka Sport
VientoMurmurado
6a Gena Sport
VientoMurmurado
5c Cheburashka Sport
VientoMurmurado
Tue 15th Sep 2020 - Crimea
Sudak Alpindustrija
6a Gnom Sport
VientoMurmurado
5c Belosnezhka Sport
VientoMurmurado

Showing 1 - 100 out of 594 ascents.

Deutsch English Español Français Italiano 한국어 Português 中文