Grade | 线路 | 线路类型 | 路线质量 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期六 25th 5月 2024 - Blažčeva skala | ||||||
C - Desna cina | ||||||
6c | Die Versöhnung - with Nina | 22m | ||||
8a | Modrookec — 2 attempts - with Nina | 10m | ||||
6b+ | Babilonski stolp - with Nina | 18m | ||||
7a | Pastirček - with Nina | 17m | ||||
星期天 12th 5月 2024 - Rovereto | ||||||
Falegnameria Sacro | ||||||
6a+ | Freedom - with François Jaillet | |||||
星期天 12th 5月 2024 - Rovereto | ||||||
Falegnameria Profano | ||||||
7a | Omaggio a Greta - with François Jaillet | |||||
7b | Sì dai - with François Jaillet | |||||
星期天 12th 5月 2024 - Rovereto | ||||||
Falegnameria Mistico | ||||||
6b | Re scorpione - with François Jaillet | |||||
6b | Chi cerca trova - with François Jaillet | |||||
6a | Three Climbing - with François Jaillet | |||||
星期五 10th 5月 2024 - Valle del Sarca | ||||||
L'Orto | ||||||
6c+ ~6c+ | ★★★ Carote - with Tizi | 25m | ||||
7a+ | Patate - with Tizi | 25m | ||||
7a | ★★★ Sedanorapa - with Tizi | 25m | ||||
6a | ★★ Rapa - with Tizi | 18m | ||||
6a | ★★ Spinaci - with Tizi | 18m, 6 | ||||
6a | ★★ Melanzana - with Tizi | 16m, 6 | ||||
5b | ★ Lampascioni - with Tizi | 16m | ||||
6a+ | ★ Lucanica - with Tizi | 12m | ||||
星期四 9th 5月 2024 - Valle del Sarca | ||||||
Mappamondo | ||||||
6b+ | ★★ Fuoco - with Tizi | 20m | ||||
6a+ | ★★ No name 1 - with Tizi | |||||
6b | ★★ Divergent - with Tizi | |||||
星期四 9th 5月 2024 - Valle del Sarca | ||||||
Calvario | ||||||
6c+ | ★★ Xilofono - with Tizi | 20m | ||||
6c+ | ★★ Xilofono - with Tizi | 20m | ||||
6b+ | ★ Vibrafono - with Tizi | 14m | ||||
6b | ★★ La Bionda - with Tizi | 12m, 7 | ||||
6a | ★ Sfiancata - with Tizi | 10m | ||||
5b | ★ Mam - with Tizi | 9m | ||||
星期三 8th 5月 2024 - Valle del Sarca | ||||||
Red Point Wall Faustolo | ||||||
5c | ★ Edolo - with Tizi, Rock | 30m | ||||
星期三 8th 5月 2024 - Valle del Sarca | ||||||
Red Point Wall Centrale | ||||||
6a ~6a+ | ★★ Terrano - with Tizi, Rock | 25m | ||||
5c ~6a | Easter Egg - with Tizi, Rock | |||||
7a | Faustulo - with Tizi, Rock | 10m | ||||
6c | ★★ Paprika - with Tizi, Rock | 20m | ||||
7a ~7a+ | ★★ Purple Rain - with Tizi, Rock | 26m | ||||
6a ~6a+ | ★★ Terrano - with Tizi, Rock | 25m | ||||
星期一 29th 4月 2024 - Povčeno | ||||||
Opremljevalski | ||||||
7a | ★★ No Mg - with Blaz Sustersic, Eva Šušteršič | 14m | ||||
7a | Mg zakon - with Blaz Sustersic, Eva Šušteršič | 12m | ||||
6c+ | ★★ Varus - with Blaz Sustersic, Eva Šušteršič | 14m | ||||
6c | ★★★ Lahko pivo - with Blaz Sustersic, Eva Šušteršič | 13m | ||||
6b | ★★ Lepa reč - with Blaz Sustersic, Eva Šušteršič | 12m | ||||
星期天 28th 4月 2024 - Povčeno | ||||||
Nad parkiriščem | ||||||
6c+ | ★★★ Si patron - with Blaz Sustersic, Eva Šušteršič | 35m | ||||
6b+ | ★★ Življenje na koruzi - with Blaz Sustersic, Eva Šušteršič | 34m | ||||
6b+ | ★★★ Purajsl - with Blaz Sustersic, Eva Šušteršič | 18m | ||||
6c | Vejuka - with Blaz Sustersic, Eva Šušteršič | 18m | ||||
7a | Žito - with Blaz Sustersic, Eva Šušteršič | 18m | ||||
7a+ | Žetev - with Blaz Sustersic, Eva Šušteršič | 18m | ||||
星期六 27th 4月 2024 - Povčeno | ||||||
Opremljevalski | ||||||
6b+ | ★★ Silver lining - with Blaz Sustersic, Eva Šušteršič | 13m | ||||
5c | ★★ Greben - with Blaz Sustersic, Eva Šušteršič | 11m | ||||
星期六 27th 4月 2024 - Povčeno | ||||||
Pop | ||||||
6a+ | Jamajka - with Blaz Sustersic, Eva Šušteršič | 30m | ||||
星期天 21st 4月 2024 - Črni Kal | ||||||
C - Main Wall 2 | ||||||
6b+ | ★ Borcek - with Linda Ahmeti | 16m | ||||
6b+ | ★★ Popajev Raz - with Linda Ahmeti | 16m | ||||
6c+ ~6c+ | VV - with Linda Ahmeti | 16m | ||||
Biggest struggle of the day. My finger brace came out in the last crux.
|
||||||
6a | ★★ Pasja Radost - with Linda Ahmeti | 15m, 6 | ||||
6a | ★★ Škis Berač - with Linda Ahmeti | 15m, 7 | ||||
6c | Soft Rock - with Linda Ahmeti | 15m | ||||
Retro os..
|
||||||
6a+ | ★ Lajza - with Linda Ahmeti | 15m, 8 | ||||
All day climbing witha finger brace
|
||||||
6b+ | ★★ Lokomotiva - with Linda Ahmeti | 15m | ||||
Totalni retro onsight
|
||||||
星期天 14th 4月 2024 - Blažčeva skala | ||||||
B - Granšica | ||||||
6c+ | Nemška smer - with Linda Ahmeti | 22m | ||||
Uf, hard to onsight this one. Sketchy first half, amazing send half.
|
||||||
7b+ | ★★★ Natternhemd - with Linda Ahmeti | 30m | ★★★ 超级经典 | |||
Injured a pulley at lower crucx. Than onsigthted the upper harder section. Happy about it
|
||||||
星期天 14th 4月 2024 - Blažčeva skala | ||||||
D - Balvan/Blažčeva Skala | ||||||
6b+ | Poševna smer - with Linda Ahmeti | 7m | ||||
6b+ | Persona non grata - with Linda Ahmeti | 7m | ||||
6a | Akrofobija - with Linda Ahmeti | 6m | ||||
星期六 13th 4月 2024 - Vipavska Bela | ||||||
D/II -Pod travnikom | ||||||
6c | ★ Točno opoldne - with Anej, Gal | 11m | ||||
5c | ★★ OK Koral - with Anej, Miha | 12m | ||||
7a | Babson Task - with Anej, Jernej | 12m | ||||
星期五 12th 4月 2024 - Gornji Ig | ||||||
A | ||||||
5a | Kamnolomski biser - with Čao | 14m | ||||
6a | ★★ Borček - with Čao | 17m | ||||
6c | Lisička - with Čao | 16m | ||||
星期四 11th 4月 2024 - Turnc | ||||||
Mali turnc E/I | ||||||
6c+ | Raz (Mali turnc) - with Meno | 13m | ||||
星期二 9th 4月 2024 - Kotečnik | ||||||
Kolomon | ||||||
6c+ | Zmaj - with Jakob Puhar | 10m | ||||
6c | ★★★ Orel - with Jakob Puhar | 10m | ||||
Retro onsight
|
||||||
星期二 9th 4月 2024 - Kotečnik | ||||||
Oboki | ||||||
8a+ | ★★★ Specialist za življenje - with Jakob Puhar | 14m | ||||
8a+ | ★★★ Specialist za življenje - with Jakob Puhar | 14m | ||||
6c+ | ★ Zajeda - rjavi žleb - with Jakob Puhar | 25m | ||||
6a+ | Zajeda - with Jakob Puhar | 14m | ||||
星期天 7th 4月 2024 - Radovna | ||||||
7a+ | Sensei - with Jernej Stukelj, Tadej DV, Gasper Ravnjak, Sasa Podlipec, Zala Jesenko | 23m | ||||
6c+ | Krma - with Jernej Stukelj, Tadej DV, Gasper Ravnjak, Sasa Podlipec, Zala Jesenko | 18m | ||||
7a | Radovna - with Jernej Stukelj, Tadej DV, Gasper Ravnjak, Sasa Podlipec, Zala Jesenko | 18m | ||||
6b+ | Veverica - with Jernej Stukelj, Tadej DV, Gasper Ravnjak, Sasa Podlipec, Zala Jesenko | 16m | ||||
6c+ | Neimenovana - with Jernej Stukelj, Tadej DV, Gasper Ravnjak, Sasa Podlipec, Zala Jesenko | 14m | ||||
星期五 5th 4月 2024 - Blažčeva skala | ||||||
B - Granšica | ||||||
7c/c+ | Bombus L1 - with Ana Štritof | 30m | ||||
6c+ | Bombus L1 - with Ana Štritof | 18m | ||||
6b | Der faule Willie - with Ana Štritof | 30m | ||||
7c/c+ | Bombus L1 - with Ana Štritof | 30m | ||||
6c+ | Bombus L1 - with Ana Štritof | 18m | ||||
6a | Srebrnokrilec - with Ana Štritof | 23m | ||||
6c+ | Orkester MU - with Ana Štritof | 23m | ||||
星期天 31st 3月 2024 - Skedenca | ||||||
E - Luknja | ||||||
8a | Buzz Meeks — 2 attempts - with Linda Ahmeti, Blaz Sustersic, Gal Rojko, Eva Šušteršič | 11m | ||||
星期天 31st 3月 2024 - Skedenca | ||||||
C - Bela stena | ||||||
6a/a+ | Leteča veja - with Linda Ahmeti | 19m | ||||
星期六 30th 3月 2024 - Vipavska Bela | ||||||
D/II -Pod travnikom | ||||||
6b | ★ Janša - with ČAO | 11m | ||||
5b | Ribica - with ČAO | 10m | ||||
5a | ★★ Zavesa - with ČAO | 10m | ||||
Varianta
|
||||||
星期四 14th 3月 2024 - El Palenque | ||||||
Cuba Libre Wall | ||||||
7b+ | The Rum Diaries - with Tito | 27m, 13 | ||||
7b |
Captain Hook
- with
Tito
1
7a
20m
2
7b
10m
| 30m | ||||
6c+ | Imvierno Canadience - with Tito | 18m | ||||
星期三 13th 3月 2024 - Techo del Mund | ||||||
7c+ | Atascado - with Chris, Steve, Tim, Mike, Brent, Ed, Tito | 10m | ||||
7c+ | Tho mas Dos - with Chris, Steve, Tim, Mike, Brent, Ed, Tito | 13m | ||||
7a+ | Kirikiki - with Chris, Steve, Tim, Mike, Brent, Ed, Tito | 12m | ||||
7c+ | Tho mas Dos - with Chris, Steve, Tim, Mike, Brent, Ed, Tito | 13m | ||||
7a+ | Kirikiki - with Chris, Steve, Tim, Mike, Brent, Ed, Tito | 12m | ||||
星期二 12th 3月 2024 - La Costanera | ||||||
La Bóveda de las Españolas | ||||||
6b |
★★★ Mucho Pumpito
- with
Nuria, Chris, Steve, Tim, Mike, Brent
1
6a+
25m
2
6b
30m
| 55m, 11 |