Grade | Route | Gear style | Quality | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5th Jun 2024 - Val d'Aosta | ||||||
Verres - Donnas Mont Charvatton (Valle di Champorcher) | ||||||
6a | ★★★ Tommy - with Peter Maier | 500m | ||||
Mon 3rd Jun 2024 - Val d'Aosta | ||||||
Verres - Donnas Gruviera | ||||||
6a+ | ★★★ Spigolo - with Jürgen | 60m | ||||
6a+ | ★★★ Esercito 1 - with Jürgen | 90m | ||||
6a | ★★ Esercito 3 - with Jürgen | 110m | ||||
6b | ★★ Take it easy - with Jürgen | 55m | ||||
Sat 1st Jun 2024 - Val d'Aosta | ||||||
Verres - Donnas Cubo di Arnad Machaby | ||||||
6a | ★★ Tike saab - with Peter Maier | 280m | ||||
Tue 28th May 2024 - Val d'Aosta | ||||||
Verres - Donnas Gruviera | ||||||
6a | ★ Stefano Chi? - with Peter Maier | 15m | ||||
6a+ | ★★★ Esercito 1 - with Peter Maier | 90m | ||||
Mon 27th May 2024 - Eporediese | ||||||
Montestrutto Il Cuore | ||||||
6b | ★★ Ercole - with Peter Maier | 20m | ||||
Sun 26th May 2024 - Val d'Aosta | ||||||
Aosta Area Serra di Biel Settore Grotta | ||||||
6a+ | ★★ Upupa - with Peter Maier | 18m | ||||
6a | ★★★ Pernice Bianca - with Peter Maier | 20m | ||||
6a | ★★ Poiana - with Peter Maier | 20m | ||||
Tue 30th Apr 2024 - Frankenjura Süd | ||||||
Konstein Burgstein | ||||||
6+ | ★★ Südostkante - with Jurgen | 40m | ||||
Sun 28th Apr 2024 - Frankenjura Süd | ||||||
Konstein Münchner Wand | ||||||
6+ | ★★ Rissüberhang - with Christiane | |||||
6 | ★★ Mittlerer Riss - with Christiane | |||||
Sat 27th Apr 2024 - Frankenjura Süd | ||||||
Konstein Merltürme | ||||||
6+ | ★★ Sanduhrkante - with Christiane | 15m, 4 | ||||
6+ | ★★ Plumpsweg - with Christiane | 15m, 4 | ||||
6+ | ★ Christine-Nauerz-Ged.-Weg - with Christiane | 12m, 3 | ||||
Sun 14th Apr 2024 - Ostalb | ||||||
Kahlenstein Südfels | ||||||
6+ | ★★★ Lochpfeiler - with Peter Maier | 30m, 5 | ||||
6 | ★ Weizenbierkante - with Peter Maier | 30m | ||||
6 | ★★ Großmann Führe - with Peter Maier | 30m, 7 | ||||
6 | ★★★ Spreizführe - with Peter Maier | 30m, 8 | ||||
Thu 11th Apr 2024 - Agios Andreas | ||||||
6c | ★★ Amelie - with Uwe | 22m | ||||
Wed 10th Apr 2024 - Kyparissi | ||||||
The Hideout | ||||||
6b | ★★ Makarounis - with Uwe | 25m, 13 | ||||
Mon 8th Apr 2024 - Leonidio | ||||||
Elona Skiadiániko Left | ||||||
6b | ★★★ Fever Tree - with Uwe | 32m, 16 | ||||
6a+ | ★★ Masmagoudi - with Uwe | 30m, 14 | ||||
6a+ | ★★ Sterna - with Uwe | 20m, 10 | ||||
6a | ★★ Primera - with Uwe | 22m, 9 | ||||
Mon 8th Apr 2024 - Leonidio | ||||||
Elona Skiadiániko Right | ||||||
6b | ★★★ Eye of the Tiger - with Uwe | 30m, 13 | ||||
Sat 6th Apr 2024 - Arcadia | ||||||
6b | ★★ Waterfall - with Uwe | 16m | ||||
6b+ | ★★ Boy on a Dolphin - with Uwe | 16m | ||||
Thu 4th Apr 2024 - Leonidio | ||||||
Kokkinovrachos Órama | ||||||
6a | ★★ Happy Wife - with Uwe | 36m, 14 | ||||
Wed 3rd Apr 2024 - Leonidio | ||||||
Elona Berliner Mauer | ||||||
6a+ | ★★ 1. Mai - with Uwe | 25m, 11 | ||||
Mon 1st Apr 2024 - Leonidio | ||||||
Elona Africa | ||||||
6a | ★★ Maulkorb - with Uwe | 38m, 18 | ||||
6a | ★ Diplomat - with Uwe | 40m, 14 | ||||
6b | No Name - with Uwe | 75m | ||||
Sun 31st Mar 2024 - Leonidio | ||||||
Vaskina Yellow Eyes | ||||||
6a | ★★ Evzones - with Uwe | 27m | ||||
6a | ★★ Aftershock - with Uwe | 20m, 11 | ||||
6c+ | ★★★ Kamera Sutra Ext. - with Uwe | 40m | ||||
6a+ | ★★★ Kamera Sutra - with Uwe | 22m | ||||
Fri 29th Mar 2024 - Leonidio | ||||||
Saint Nicolas Saint Nicolas Right Side | ||||||
6b | ★★ Agios Nikolas | 22m, 12 | ||||
Thu 28th Mar 2024 - Leonidio | ||||||
Saint Nicolas Muppet Show | ||||||
6a | ★★ Miss Piggy - with Uwe | 23m, 12 | ||||
6a+ | ★★ Sgt. Floyed Pepper - with Uwe | 22m, 11 | ||||
6a | ★★ Miss Piggy - with Uwe | 23m, 12 | ||||
6a+ | ★ Funny Muppets - with Uwe | 22m, 12 | ||||
6c | ★★ Adam Bowlingball - with Uwe | 22m, 12 | ||||
6a | ★★ The Swedish Chef - with Uwe | 22m, 10 | ||||
Wed 27th Mar 2024 - Leonidio | ||||||
Vaskina Twin Caves | ||||||
6b | ★ Cripled - with uwe | 20m | ||||
6b | ★★ Avgi - with uwe | 12m, 11 | ||||
6a+ | ★★ Nanaki - with uwe | 15m, 9 | ||||
6b+ | ★★ Parahorisi - with uwe | 25m, 17 | ||||
Tue 26th Mar 2024 - Leonidio | ||||||
Lakkos Panagia | ||||||
6a+ | ★★ Max - with Uwe | 25m, 8 | ||||
6b | ★ Politiki Kouzina - with Uwe | 30m, 12 | ||||
6b | ★★ Don't Panic - with Uwe | 33m, 14 | ||||
6a+ | ★★ I am a Hero - with Uwe | 24m, 12 | ||||
6a | ★ Nirvana - with Uwe | 21m, 13 | ||||
Sun 24th Mar 2024 - Leonidio | ||||||
Kokkinovrachos Órama | ||||||
6a | ★★ Ochi 4e Reich - with Uwe | 25m, 12 | ||||
6b+ | ★ Toula - with Uwe | 36m, 15 | ||||
6b | ★★ Undress Me - with Uwe | 40m, 18 | ||||
6b | ★★ For Your Eyes Only - with Uwe | 40m, 16 | ||||
6b | ★★ Bekri Mézé - with Uwe | 40m, 17 | ||||
6b | ★★★ Makari - with Uwe | 36m, 14 | ||||
Sat 23rd Mar 2024 - Leonidio | ||||||
Vaskina Arésos | ||||||
6b | ★★ Agroktima - with Uwe | 25m, 12 | ||||
6a+ | ★★ Terpnon - with Uwe | 25m, 10 | ||||
Fri 22nd Mar 2024 - Leonidio | ||||||
Kokkinovrachos Douvari | ||||||
6a+ | ★★★ Margarita Ext - with Uwe | 32m, 18 | ||||
5c | ★★ Margarita - with Uwe | 22m, 12 | ||||
6a+ | ★★ Holiday in Cambodia Ext - with Uwe | 32m, 14 | ||||
6a | ★★ Metallica - with Uwe | 35m, 16 | ||||
Thu 21st Mar 2024 - Leonidio | ||||||
Kokkinovrachos Hospital | ||||||
6a+ | ★★ Psila - with Uwe | 40m | ||||
6a | ★★ Manolis Glezos - with Uwe | 40m | ||||
6a | ★★ Fuck 88 - with Uwe | 40m | ||||
6a | ★★ Pipila - with Uwe | 40m | ||||
6a | ★ Efharisto - with Uwe | 40m | ||||
Wed 20th Mar 2024 - Leonidio | ||||||
Lakkos Dornröschen | ||||||
6a+ | ★★ Marloni Pepperoni - with Uwe | 30m | ||||
6a+ | ★★ Mut zur Lücke - with Uwe | 30m | ||||
6a+ | ★★ Teamwerk 5 - with Uwe | 25m | ||||
Sat 2nd Mar 2024 - Lenninger Alb | ||||||
Schwarze Wand | ||||||
7- | ★★ Look to the Stars - with Manuel TÜ | |||||
7+ | ★★ Schwarze Wand Direkt - with Manuel TÜ | 20m, 7 | ||||
6 | ★ Mord am Möglichen - with Manuel TÜ | 6 | ||||
6+ | ★ Entweder Oder - with Manuel TÜ | |||||
Sun 4th Feb 2024 - Guadalest & Abdet | ||||||
Guadalest Penya Maura Cara Sur | ||||||
6a+ | ★★ Electric Man - with Timo | 20m | ||||
6b | ★★ Rock Star - with Timo | |||||
Sat 3rd Feb 2024 - Alcalali | ||||||
Main | ||||||
6b | ★ De Tomberelo - with Timo | 27m | ★ Good | |||
6a+ ~6a+ | ★★★ Elendigliches - with Timo | 27m | ★★ Very Good | |||
6a+ | ★★ Stahlgewitter - with Timo | 25m | ★ Good | |||
Fri 2nd Feb 2024 - Busot | ||||||
Jabugo El Circo | ||||||
6a+ | ★★ Hasta el infinito y más allá - extension - with Timo | 13m | ||||
6a+ | ★★★ Irene - with Timo | 36m | ||||
6b+ | ★★ La ibérica - with Timo | 29m | ||||
Fri 2nd Feb 2024 - Gandia | ||||||
Peña Roja de Marxuquera Vici | ||||||
6b+ | ★★ Asquerosa coincidència - with Timo | 20m | ||||
Wed 31st Jan 2024 - Cabezon de Oro | ||||||
Cova del Canelobre Principal | ||||||
6b+ |
★★★ Amalia P1
- with
Timo
1
6b+
23m
| 23m | ||||
6a+ | ★★ Ecuador - with Timo | 31m, 12 | ||||
6b | ★★ Le Meur - with Timo | 30m | ||||
6b | ★★ El festival del canto - with Timo | 29m | ||||
6b | ★★ Los Domingueros - with Timo | 27m | ||||
6b | ★ Kirabella - with Timo | 21m | ||||
Tue 30th Jan 2024 - Busot | ||||||
El Tocayo | ||||||
6a+ | Hasta que las arañas emigren - with Timo | |||||
6a+ | ★ Que vienen las palas - with Timo | |||||
6b+ | ★★ El reposo del gerrero - with Timo | 16m, 7 | ||||
6b+ | ★★★ Falsas apariencias - with Timo | 27m, 10 | ||||
6b | ★★ La raja de la graja - with Timo |